6
Ongoing / upcoming listings
6
Ongoing / upcoming listings
1
Year of experience in interactive sales
10
Completed sales
CIMM IMMOBILIER ST ANDEUX is a real estate agency based in La Roche-en-Brenil. Our team accompanies you in all your buying, selling and interactive auction projects.
Main office
First possible offer
48 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 42 298,20 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 5 701,80 €
That is 13,48% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
First possible offer
69 000 €
Fee schedule
That is 62 500,00 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 6 500,00 €
That is 10,40% payable by the buyer
End of sale: Upon seller acceptance of an offer
Last offer:
18 500 €
Offer end: 26/01/2026 - 21:00
Last offer:
159 000 €
Offer end: 05/12/2025 - 10:00
Last offer:
180 000 €
Offer end: 25/11/2025 - 21:02
Last offer:
128 000 €
Offer end: 27/10/2025 - 21:02
Grande Rue, 21530 La Roche-en-Brenil