Back to listings

Vente interactive — Bordeaux (33000) Appartement 2 pièces 32.63 m² Offered by SELAS LATOUR ET ASSOCIES, NOTAIRES

1st possible offer from

80 000 €

That is 74 074,07 € + Negotiation fees incl. VAT: 5 925,93 €

That is 8,00% payable by the buyer

  • Appartement à Bordeaux
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 2
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 3
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 4
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 5
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 6
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 7
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 8
  • Appartement à Bordeaux — photo 9

Features

General

  • 2 Pièces
  • 1 Chambre
  • 32.63 m² - Surface habitable

Interior

  • No data

Exterior

  • No data

Other information

  • Centre ville

Property description

Appartement T2 - Place de la Victoire Bordeaux

A vendre appartement T2, avec un espace chambre cloisonné, 1 séjour avec partie kitchenette et 1 salle de bains avec WC.
Idéalement situé.
Rafraichissement à prévoir

Property reference : 36H - appartement Bdx

Visit information

Pour toute demande de visite, merci de vous inscrire directement sur le site: 36H-immo ou d'appeler au: 06.86.78.06.43.

Condominium

Number of units

106

Monthly charges

809 €

Property manager

FONCIA

Property diagnostics

DPE

Energy performance diagnosis

Performed on 05/11/2023

A B C D E F G

209 kWh/m²/an

GES

Greenhouse gas emissions index

 

A B C D E F G

6 kg CO₂/m²/an

Energy costs

Estimated annual energy costs

 

470 € 670 €
/ year

Risk report

Documents

Restricted

+7 documents

Access reserved for users with a validated property visit.